[April 7 to June 30, 2024]

Updated on Tuesday, April 09, 2024

Our Spring 2024 league begins in...

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Game On!!!

 

GROUP AGROUP B
Andrew ChubbsCohen Sexton
Austin OsmondColin Moores
Blake CollinsConor Ballah
Blake WilliamsCooper Kenny
Cameron GallantElliott Blundon
Claire PuddicomeFelix Blundon
Clancy HarrisGriffin Finlay
Cole JanesHarvey Ryan
Drew KneeJacob Taylor
Henry HarrisJessica Saunders
Holden HayesJohn Barbour
Jack HalleyJude Mayo
James GreeneJude Ryder
Jayce FurlongLeo Burke
Jordan KiellyOwen Careen
Kevin PowerPatrick Ryan
Liam LockyerRylan Burke
Louis TraheySawyer Wiseman
Maxwell MolloyTheodore Sturge
Sam CarterViolet Connors
Teddy JenkinsG-Raiden Garland

 

*Teams will be posted after the evaluation period.

 

 

GROUP AGROUP B
Adrian JonesAnderson Allingham
Aidan O’BrienBenjamin Moss
Ben PearsonColton Elliott
Dylan TibboDaniel Hughes
Ethan PenneyHudson Mayo
Grace ChafeHunter Bentley
Hunter MorganJackson Gallagher
ISAAC EMBERLEYjackson penney
Jack Carey-LundriganJames Dowding
Jett StricklandJude Pendergast
Jordan PackJules Halliday
Landon BennettJulian Corcoran
Landon WebberLuke Badcock
Lincoln StanleyPaula Miller
Nathan MorrisRyder Bartlett
Reese BakerSacha Halliday
Sam O’KeefeSam Hammond
Wesley FordTravis Gill
G-Levi HollohanWyatt Coates
G-Alex ButtG-Hayden Power

 

*Teams will be posted after the evaluation period.


GROUP C GROUP D
Brady McGuire Anderson Noseworthy
Campbell Snow Andrew Walsh
Carson Whalen Austin Fry
Clark Moores Ben Power
Cole Neary Brendan Craig
Drew Marnell Casey Windsor
Fynn Parisien Connor Doyle
Griffin Cook-Snow Declan Greene
Henry Hunt Derrick Jenkins
Isaac Norman Drew Greene
jack thistle Ethan Green
Jackson Morrissey Fletcher Cull
Jacob alyward Frank Wheeler
Lincoln McEvoy Hank Dawe
Noah Collins Jesse Flynn
Noah Morrissey Landon Windsor
Owen Alyward Logan LeDrew
Samuel Searle Logan Sharpe
Simon Butler Nixon Avery
Thomas Searle Spencer Coles
William Meaney G-Benjamin Sturge
G-Nixon Gibbons G-Greyson Buffitt 


*Teams will be posted after the evaluation period.

 

Aiden Picco
Andy Norris
Benjamin Locke
Blake Dunne
Cameron Morgan
Colin Smith
Connor Cave
Connor Greene
Daxton Woodley
Evan Abbott
Foster Price
Grady Malone
Jack Butler
Kai Miller
Matthew Squires
Nicholas Rowsell
Oisin Griffiths
Quinton Warren
Reese McNiven
Spencer Guy
Spencer Williams
Vannin Robinson
G-Matthew Long
G-Nathan Ledrew

G-Zachary Taylor

 

*Teams will be posted after the evaluation period.